Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat Infantil I

Imprimir

Jornada 01

22-10-2018 19:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)12 : 23U.S.Tias (Inf)
12:23
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
22-10-2018 19:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)19 : 16U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
19:16
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
22-10-2018 19:30
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)6 : 30U.Norte (Inf)
6:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 02

29-10-2018 19:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)13 : 23U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
13:23
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
29-10-2018 19:30
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)15 : 19San Bartolomé (Inf)
15:19
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
29-10-2018 19:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)24 : 12Guadarfía (Inf)
24:12
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)

Jornada 03

31-10-2018 19:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)25 : 10Tao (Inf)
25:10
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
31-10-2018 19:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)28 : 7Tinajo (Inf)
28:7
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 04

05-11-2018 19:30
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)4 : 32U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
4:32
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
05-11-2018 19:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)15 : 20U.S.Tias (Inf)
15:20
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
05-11-2018 19:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)22 : 13U.Norte (Inf)
22:13
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

12-11-2018 19:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)8 : 28San Bartolomé (Inf)
8:28
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
12-11-2018 19:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)11 : 25Tao (Inf)
11:25
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
12-11-2018 19:30
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)21 : 15Guadarfía (Inf)
21:15
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)

Jornada 06

19-11-2018 19:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)21 : 15U.S.Tias (Inf)
21:15
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
19-11-2018 19:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)25 : 11Tinajo (Inf)
25:11
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
19-11-2018 19:30
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)12 : 23Tao (Inf)
12:23
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)

Jornada 07

26-11-2018 19:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)16 : 19U.Norte (Inf)
16:19
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
26-11-2018 19:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)16 : 20U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
16:20
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
26-11-2018 19:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)32 : 3Guadarfía (Inf)
32:3
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen) - : - San Bartolomé (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Sen) 16
2 Tinajo (Sen) 13
3 U.Norte (Sen) 12
4 Tao (Sen) 10
5 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 7
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 3

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 20:00
Tinajo (Juv) - : - San Bartolomé (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 20:00
U.Norte (Juv) - : - Tao (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) - : - U.S.Tias (Juv)

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 21
2 Tinajo (Juv) 18
3 U.S.Tias (Juv) 12
4 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 4
5 U.Norte (Juv) 4
6 San Bartolomé (Juv) 3

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 21
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 12
3 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 12
4 U.S.Tias (Cad) 12
5 U.Norte (Cad) 6
6 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 19
2 U.Norte (Inf) 15
3 U.S.Tias (Inf) 13
4 Tao (Inf) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Inf) 6
6 Tinajo (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP