Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat Cadete XX

Imprimir

Jornada 01

22-10-2018 20:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)29 : 6U.S.Tias (Cad)
29:6
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
22-10-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)27 : 9U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
27:9
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
22-10-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)14 : 22U.Norte (Cad)
14:22
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 02

29-10-2018 20:00
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)5 : 31U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
5:31
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
29-10-2018 20:00
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)14 : 20San Bartolomé (Cad)
14:20
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
29-10-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)22 : 14Guadarfía (Cad)
22:14
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 03

31-10-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)10 : 26Tao (Cad)
10:26
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
31-10-2018 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)22 : 8Tinajo (Cad)
22:8
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 04

05-11-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)10 : 26U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
10:26
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva
05-11-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)12 : 24U.S.Tias (Cad)
12:24
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
05-11-2018 20:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)32 : 4U.Norte (Cad)
32:4
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

12-11-2018 20:00
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)7 : 29San Bartolomé (Cad)
7:29
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
12-11-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)1 : 35Tao (Cad)
1:35
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
12-11-2018 20:00
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)26 : 10Guadarfía (Cad)
26:10
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)

Jornada 06

19-11-2018 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)14 : 20U.S.Tias (Cad)
14:20
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
19-11-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)26 : 9Tinajo (Cad)
26:9
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
19-11-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)1 : 35Tao (Cad)
1:35
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 07

26-11-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)18 : 18U.Norte (Cad)
18:18
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
26-11-2018 20:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)34 : 2U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
34:2
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
26-11-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)24 : 11Guadarfía (Cad)
24:11
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.Norte (Sen) 24
2 San Bartolomé (Sen) 24
3 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 21
4 Tinajo (Sen) 18
5 U.S.Tias (Sen) 15
6 Tao (Sen) 12
7 U.Norte FTV 9

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 36
2 Tinajo (Juv) 30
3 Guadarfía (Juv) 24
4 San Bartolomé (Juv) 18
5 U.Norte (Juv) 11
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 3
7 U.S.Tias (Juv) -2

Cadete - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 36
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 30
3 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 21
4 U.S.Tias (Cad) 15
5 U.Norte (Cad) 10
6 Tinajo (Cad) 10
7 Guadarfía (Cad) 0

Infantil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Inf) 36
2 U.S.Tias (Inf) 27
3 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 24
4 Tao (Inf) 18
5 U.Norte (Inf) 15
6 Tinajo (Inf) 6
7 Guadarfía (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP