Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat Juvenil XXXV

Imprimir

Jornada 01

17-10-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)12 : 10U.Norte (Juv)
12:10
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva
19-10-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)12 : 10U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:10
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
20-10-2018 20:00
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 4U.S.Tias (Juv)
12:4
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 02

24-10-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)11 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
11:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva
26-10-2018 00:00
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)9 : 12San Bartolomé (Juv)
9:12
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
27-10-2018 00:00
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)12 : 7U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:7
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 03

01-11-2018 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)8 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
8:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
02-11-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)5 : 12Tao (Juv)
5:12
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
03-11-2018 20:00
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)12 : 8U.S.Tias (Juv)
12:8
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 04

07-11-2018 20:00
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)12 : 7U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:7
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva
10-11-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)12 : 8U.S.Tias (Juv)
12:8
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 05

14-11-2018 20:00
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)4 : 12Guadarfía (Juv)
4:12
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
16-11-2018 20:00
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)0 : 12San Bartolomé (Juv)
0:12
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría
17-11-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)9 : 12Tao (Juv)
9:12
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 06

23-11-2018 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)8 : 12U.S.Tias (Juv)
8:12
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
24-11-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)11 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
11:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé

Jornada 07

28-11-2018 20:00
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)9 : 12Guadarfía (Juv)
9:12
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
30-11-2018 20:00
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 6U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:6
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
01-12-2018 20:00
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)12 : 8U.Norte (Juv)
12:8
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 04

05-12-2018 20:00
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 7U.Norte (Juv)
12:7
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 01 - 25-04-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 02 - 26-04-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.Norte (Sen)
Jornada 02 - 02-05-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 3
2 Tinajo (Sen) 3
3 Tao (Sen) 0
4 San Bartolomé (Sen) 0
5 U.Norte (Sen) 0
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 0

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 9
2 Guadarfía (Juv) 6
3 Tinajo (Juv) 6
4 San Bartolomé (Juv) 3
5 U.Norte (Juv) 3
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 0
7 U.S.Tias (Juv) 0

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 9
2 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 9
3 San Bartolomé (Cad) 6
4 U.Norte (Cad) 3
5 Guadarfía (Cad) 0
6 U.S.Tias (Cad) 0
7 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 9
2 Tao (Inf) 7
3 San Bartolomé (Inf) 6
4 U.Norte (Inf) 4
5 Guadarfía (Inf) 0
6 Tinajo (Inf) 0
7 U.S.Tias (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP