Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat. Senior XXXV

Imprimir

Jornada 01

19-10-2018 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 10U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
12:10
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
20-10-2018 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)12 : 9U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:9
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
21-10-2018 21:00
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV10 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
10:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Venancio Guerra - Lajares

Jornada 02

26-10-2018 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)9 : 12San Bartolomé (Sen)
9:12
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
27-10-2018 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)8 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
8:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
28-10-2018 12:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)10 : 12U.Norte FTV
10:12
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 03

01-11-2018 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)12 : 10Tinajo (Sen)
12:10
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
02-11-2018 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 10Tao (Sen)
12:10
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
03-11-2018 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)12 : 11U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:11
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 04

09-11-2018 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)12 : 11U.Norte (Sen)
12:11
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
10-11-2018 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)11 : 12U.S.Tias (Sen)
11:12
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
11-11-2018 12:00
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV11 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
11:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)

Jornada 05

16-11-2018 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)10 : 12San Bartolomé (Sen)
10:12
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
17-11-2018 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)12 : 11Tao (Sen)
12:11
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
18-11-2018 12:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)12 : 9U.Norte FTV
12:9
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 06

23-11-2018 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)12 : 11U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:11
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
24-11-2018 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 10Tinajo (Sen)
12:10
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
25-11-2018 12:00
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV
U.Norte FTV11 : 12Tao (Sen)
11:12
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)

Jornada 07

30-11-2018 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)12 : 11U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
12:11
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
01-12-2018 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)11 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
11:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 12
2 Tinajo (Sen) 12
3 U.S.Tias (Sen) 9
4 U.Norte (Sen) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Sen) 3
6 Tao (Sen) 0

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 18
2 Tinajo (Juv) 15
3 Guadarfía (Juv) 12
4 U.Norte (Juv) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Juv) 6
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 3
7 U.S.Tias (Juv) 0

Cadete - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 18
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 15
3 U.S.Tias (Cad) 10
4 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 9
5 U.Norte (Cad) 7
6 Guadarfía (Cad) 3
7 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Infantil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Inf) 18
2 U.S.Tias (Inf) 12
3 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 12
4 Tao (Inf) 10
5 U.Norte (Inf) 7
6 Tinajo (Inf) 3
7 Guadarfía (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP