Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat Cadete XXI

Imprimir

Jornada 1

21-10-2019 19:30
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)3 : 33U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
3:33
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
21-10-2019 19:30
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)12 : 24Tao (Cad)
12:24
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
21-10-2019 19:30
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)20 : 16U.Norte (Cad)
20:16
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 02

28-10-2019 19:00
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)24 : 11Tinajo (Cad)
24:11
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
28-10-2019 19:00
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)21 : 15San Bartolomé (Cad)
21:15
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
28-10-2019 19:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)24 : 9U.S.Tias (Cad)
24:9
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 03

04-11-2019 19:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)22 : 14U.Norte (Cad)
22:14
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
04-11-2019 19:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)29 : 7Tinajo (Cad)
29:7
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
04-11-2019 19:00
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)24 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
24:12
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 04

11-11-2019 19:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)29 : 7U.Norte (Cad)
29:7
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
11-11-2019 19:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)14 : 22U.S.Tias (Cad)
14:22
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
11-11-2019 19:00
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)9 : 27Tao (Cad)
9:27
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)

Jornada 05

18-11-2019 20:00
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)8 : 28San Bartolomé (Cad)
8:28
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
18-11-2019 20:00
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)11 : 25U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
11:25
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
18-11-2019 20:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)30 : 6Tinajo (Cad)
30:6
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 06

25-11-2019 20:00
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)10 : 26U.S.Tias (Cad)
10:26
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
25-11-2019 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)28 : 8Tinajo (Cad)
28:8
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
25-11-2019 20:00
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)22 : 14San Bartolomé (Cad)
22:14
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 07

02-12-2019 20:00
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)24 : 11U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
24:11
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
02-12-2019 20:00
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)5 : 30U.Norte (Cad)
5:30
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen) - : - San Bartolomé (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Sen) 16
2 Tinajo (Sen) 13
3 U.Norte (Sen) 12
4 Tao (Sen) 10
5 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 7
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 3

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 20:00
Tinajo (Juv) - : - San Bartolomé (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 20:00
U.Norte (Juv) - : - Tao (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) - : - U.S.Tias (Juv)

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 21
2 Tinajo (Juv) 18
3 U.S.Tias (Juv) 12
4 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 4
5 U.Norte (Juv) 4
6 San Bartolomé (Juv) 3

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 24
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 15
3 U.S.Tias (Cad) 15
4 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 12
5 U.Norte (Cad) 6
6 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 22
2 U.Norte (Inf) 18
3 U.S.Tias (Inf) 13
4 Tao (Inf) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Inf) 9
6 Tinajo (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP