Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat Infantil II

Imprimir

Jornada 1

21-10-2019 18:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)6 : 30U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
6:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
21-10-2019 18:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)18 : 17Tao (Inf)
18:17
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
21-10-2019 18:30
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)16 : 20U.Norte (Inf)
16:20
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 02

28-10-2019 18:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)25 : 10Tinajo (Inf)
25:10
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
28-10-2019 18:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)27 : 9San Bartolomé (Inf)
27:9
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
28-10-2019 18:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)13 : 22U.S.Tias (Inf)
13:22
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 03

04-11-2019 18:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)21 : 15U.Norte (Inf)
21:15
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
04-11-2019 18:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)24 : 12Tinajo (Inf)
24:12
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
04-11-2019 18:30
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)18 : 18U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
18:18
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 04

11-11-2019 18:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)12 : 24U.Norte (Inf)
12:24
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
11-11-2019 18:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)11 : 25U.S.Tias (Inf)
11:25
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
11-11-2019 18:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)29 : 7Tao (Inf)
29:7
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)

Jornada 05

18-11-2019 19:30
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)22 : 17San Bartolomé (Inf)
22:17
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
18-11-2019 19:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)15 : 21U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
15:21
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
18-11-2019 19:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)25 : 10Tinajo (Inf)
25:10
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 06

25-11-2019 19:30
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)19 : 17U.S.Tias (Inf)
19:17
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
25-11-2019 19:30
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)25 : 11Tinajo (Inf)
25:11
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
25-11-2019 19:30
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)20 : 14San Bartolomé (Inf)
20:14
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 07

02-12-2019 19:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)10 : 26U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
10:26
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
02-12-2019 19:30
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)10 : 24U.Norte (Inf)
10:24
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 3
2 U.Norte (Sen) 0
3 U.S.Tias (Sen) 0
4 Tinajo (Sen) 0
5 San Bartolomé (Sen) 0
6 Tao (Sen) 0

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Juv) 0
2 Tao (Juv) 0
3 Tinajo (Juv) 0
4 U.Norte (Juv) 0
5 U.S.Tias (Juv) 0
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 0

Cadete - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Cad) 0
2 Tao (Cad) 0
3 Tinajo (Cad) 0
4 U.Norte (Cad) 0
5 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 0
6 U.S.Tias (Cad) 0

Infantil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Inf) 0
2 U.S.Tias (Inf) 0
3 San Bartolomé (Inf) 0
4 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 0
5 Guadarfía (Inf) 0
6 U.Norte (Inf) 0
7 Tinajo (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP