Liga Cabildo de Lanzarote - Cat. Senior XXXVI

Imprimir

Jornada 1

18-10-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 10Tao (Sen)
12:10
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
19-10-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)7 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
7:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
19-10-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)12 : 9U.Norte (Sen)
12:9
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 02

24-10-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)9 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
9:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
25-10-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)11 : 12San Bartolomé (Sen)
11:12
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
26-10-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)12 : 10U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:10
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 03

31-10-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)12 : 10U.Norte (Sen)
12:10
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
02-11-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
12:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
03-11-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)11 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
11:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 04

07-11-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)12 : 12Tao (Sen)
12:12
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
08-11-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)12 : 10U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:10
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
09-11-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)10 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
10:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé

Jornada 05

14-11-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)9 : 12San Bartolomé (Sen)
9:12
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
15-11-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)12 : 9U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
12:9
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
16-11-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)10 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
10:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 06

21-11-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)12 : 9U.S.Tias (Sen)
12:9
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
22-11-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)9 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
9:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
23-11-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)10 : 12San Bartolomé (Sen)
10:12
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 07

28-11-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 10U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
12:10
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
29-11-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)11 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
11:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen) - : - San Bartolomé (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Sen) 16
2 Tinajo (Sen) 13
3 U.Norte (Sen) 12
4 Tao (Sen) 10
5 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 7
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 3

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 20:00
Tinajo (Juv) - : - San Bartolomé (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 20:00
U.Norte (Juv) - : - Tao (Juv)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 20:00
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) - : - U.S.Tias (Juv)

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 21
2 Tinajo (Juv) 18
3 U.S.Tias (Juv) 12
4 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 4
5 U.Norte (Juv) 4
6 San Bartolomé (Juv) 3

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 24
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 15
3 U.S.Tias (Cad) 15
4 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 12
5 U.Norte (Cad) 6
6 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 22
2 U.Norte (Inf) 18
3 U.S.Tias (Inf) 13
4 Tao (Inf) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Inf) 9
6 Tinajo (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP