Torneo "Fundación La Caja de Canarias" - Cat.Infantil I (2019)

Imprimir

Jornada 01

25-03-2019 19:00
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)22 : 14Guadarfía (Inf)
22:14
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
25-03-2019 19:00
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)12 : 24U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
12:24
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
25-03-2019 19:00
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)36 : 0U.S.Tias (Inf)
36:0
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 02

01-04-2019 19:00
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)13 : 22Tao (Inf)
13:22
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
01-04-2019 19:00
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)20 : 16U.Norte (Inf)
20:16
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
01-04-2019 19:00
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)13 : 21San Bartolomé (Inf)
13:21
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 03

08-04-2019 19:00
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)3 : 33U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
3:33
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
08-04-2019 19:00
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)29 : 7Tinajo (Inf)
29:7
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
08-04-2019 19:00
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)18 : 18Tao (Inf)
18:18
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)

Jornada 04

23-04-2019 19:00
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)23 : 12Tinajo (Inf)
23:12
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
23-04-2019 19:00
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)23 : 13U.Norte (Inf)
23:13
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
23-04-2019 19:00
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)26 : 6Guadarfía (Inf)
26:6
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

29-04-2019 19:00
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)25 : 11Tao (Inf)
25:11
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
29-04-2019 19:00
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)5 : 30San Bartolomé (Inf)
5:30
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
29-04-2019 19:00
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)22 : 14U.Norte (Inf)
22:14
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 06

06-05-2019 19:00
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)
U.Norte (Inf)19 : 17Tinajo (Inf)
19:17
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
06-05-2019 19:00
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf)23 : 13U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
23:13
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
U.S.Yaiza (Inf)
06-05-2019 19:00
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)9 : 26U.S.Tias (Inf)
9:26
U.S.Tias (Inf)
U.S.Tias (Inf)

Jornada 07

13-05-2019 19:00
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)
Tinajo (Inf)26 : 10Guadarfía (Inf)
26:10
Guadarfía (Inf)
Guadarfía (Inf)
13-05-2019 19:00
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)
Tao (Inf)16 : 20San Bartolomé (Inf)
16:20
San Bartolomé (Inf)
San Bartolomé (Inf) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 12
2 Tinajo (Sen) 12
3 U.S.Tias (Sen) 9
4 U.Norte (Sen) 9
5 Tao (Sen) 3
6 San Bartolomé (Sen) 0

Juvenil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 18
2 Tinajo (Juv) 15
3 Guadarfía (Juv) 12
4 U.Norte (Juv) 9
5 San Bartolomé (Juv) 6
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 3
7 U.S.Tias (Juv) 0

Cadete - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 18
2 San Bartolomé (Cad) 15
3 U.S.Tias (Cad) 10
4 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 9
5 U.Norte (Cad) 7
6 Guadarfía (Cad) 3
7 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Infantil - Proximas Luchas

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Inf) 18
2 U.S.Tias (Inf) 12
3 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 12
4 Tao (Inf) 10
5 U.Norte (Inf) 7
6 Tinajo (Inf) 3
7 Guadarfía (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP