Torneo "Fundación La Caja de Canarias" - Cat.Cadete XX (2019)

Imprimir

Jornada 01

25-03-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)19 : 17Guadarfía (Cad)
19:17
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
25-03-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)9 : 26U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
9:26
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
25-03-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)31 : 5U.S.Tias (Cad)
31:5
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 02

01-04-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)2 : 34Tao (Cad)
2:34
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
01-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)30 : 6U.Norte (Cad)
30:6
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
01-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)10 : 24San Bartolomé (Cad)
10:24
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 03

08-04-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)16 : 20U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
16:20
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva
08-04-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)27 : 9Tinajo (Cad)
27:9
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
08-04-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)5 : 31Tao (Cad)
5:31
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 04

23-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) - : -
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
23-04-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) - : -
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
23-04-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) - : -
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

29-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) - : -
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
29-04-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) - : -
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva
29-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) - : -
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 06

06-05-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) - : -
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
06-05-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) - : -
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
06-05-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) - : -
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 07

13-05-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) - : -
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
13-05-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) - : -
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 01 - 25-04-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 02 - 26-04-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.Norte (Sen)
Jornada 02 - 02-05-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 3
2 Tinajo (Sen) 3
3 Tao (Sen) 0
4 San Bartolomé (Sen) 0
5 U.Norte (Sen) 0
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 0

Clasificacion Juvenil

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Juv) 9
2 Guadarfía (Juv) 6
3 Tinajo (Juv) 6
4 San Bartolomé (Juv) 3
5 U.Norte (Juv) 3
6 U.S.Yaiza (Juv) 0
7 U.S.Tias (Juv) 0

Clasificacion Cadete

Equipo
Puntos
1 Tao (Cad) 9
2 U.S.Yaiza (Cad) 9
3 San Bartolomé (Cad) 6
4 U.Norte (Cad) 3
5 Guadarfía (Cad) 0
6 U.S.Tias (Cad) 0
7 Tinajo (Cad) 0

Clasificacion Infantil

Equipo
Puntos
1 U.S.Yaiza (Inf) 9
2 Tao (Inf) 7
3 San Bartolomé (Inf) 6
4 U.Norte (Inf) 4
5 Guadarfía (Inf) 0
6 Tinajo (Inf) 0
7 U.S.Tias (Inf) 0

Acceso

TO TOP