Torneo "Fundación La Caja de Canarias" - Cat.Cadete XX (2019)

Imprimir

Jornada 01

25-03-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)19 : 17Guadarfía (Cad)
19:17
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
25-03-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)9 : 26U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
9:26
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
25-03-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)31 : 5U.S.Tias (Cad)
31:5
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 02

01-04-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)2 : 34Tao (Cad)
2:34
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
01-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)30 : 6U.Norte (Cad)
30:6
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
01-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)10 : 24San Bartolomé (Cad)
10:24
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 03

08-04-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)16 : 20U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
16:20
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva
08-04-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)27 : 9Tinajo (Cad)
27:9
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
08-04-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)5 : 31Tao (Cad)
5:31
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 04

23-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)25 : 11Tinajo (Cad)
25:11
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
23-04-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)24 : 12U.Norte (Cad)
24:12
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
23-04-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)29 : 7Guadarfía (Cad)
29:7
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

29-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)3 : 33Tao (Cad)
3:33
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
29-04-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)12 : 24San Bartolomé (Cad)
12:24
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva
29-04-2019 19:40
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad)18 : 18U.Norte (Cad)
18:18
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 06

06-05-2019 19:40
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)
U.Norte (Cad)27 : 8Tinajo (Cad)
27:8
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad) Luis Montero - Haría
06-05-2019 19:40
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad)26 : 10U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
26:10
U.S.Yaiza (Cad)
U.S.Yaiza (Cad) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
06-05-2019 19:40
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad)15 : 20U.S.Tias (Cad)
15:20
U.S.Tias (Cad)
U.S.Tias (Cad) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 07

13-05-2019 19:40
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)
Tinajo (Cad)10 : 24Guadarfía (Cad)
10:24
Guadarfía (Cad)
Guadarfía (Cad) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
13-05-2019 19:40
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)
Tao (Cad)28 : 8San Bartolomé (Cad)
28:8
San Bartolomé (Cad)
San Bartolomé (Cad) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20
TO TOP