Torneo "Fundación La Caja de Canarias" - Cat. Senior XXXV (2019)

Imprimir

Jornada 01

11-04-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)10 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
10:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
12-04-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)10 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
10:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
25-04-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)12 : 0Tao (Sen)
12:0
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé

Jornada 02

26-04-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)8 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
8:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
02-05-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)11 : 12U.S.Tias (Sen)
11:12
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
03-05-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)12 : 10San Bartolomé (Sen)
12:10
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo

Jornada 03

09-05-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)12 : 9Tinajo (Sen)
12:9
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
10-05-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)12 : 8Tao (Sen)
12:8
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
12-05-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)12 : 6San Bartolomé (Sen)
12:6
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 04

16-05-2019 21:00
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)10 : 12U.Norte (Sen)
10:12
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
23-05-2019 21:00
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen)10 : 12Tinajo (Sen)
10:12
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
24-05-2019 21:00
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen)10 : 12U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
10:12
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

25-05-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)
U.S.Yaiza (Sen)12 : 6San Bartolomé (Sen)
12:6
San Bartolomé (Sen)
San Bartolomé (Sen)
07-06-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)
Tinajo (Sen)12 : 8Tao (Sen)
12:8
Tao (Sen)
Tao (Sen) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
14-06-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)
U.Norte (Sen)8 : 12U.S.Tias (Sen)
8:12
U.S.Tias (Sen)
U.S.Tias (Sen) Luis Montero - Haría
Página 1 de 1
Mostrar20

Senior - Proximas Luchas

Jornada 08 - 12-12-2019 21:00
Tinajo (Sen) - : - San Bartolomé (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 13-12-2019 21:00
U.Norte (Sen) - : - Tao (Sen)
Jornada 08 - 14-12-2019 21:00
U.S.Yaiza (Sen) - : - U.S.Tias (Sen)

Clasificacion Senior

Equipo
Puntos
1 San Bartolomé (Sen) 16
2 Tinajo (Sen) 13
3 U.Norte (Sen) 12
4 Tao (Sen) 10
5 U.S.Yaiza (Sen) 7
6 U.S.Tias (Sen) 3
TO TOP