Torneo "Fundación La Caja de Canarias" - Cat. Juvenil XXXV (2019)

Imprimir

Jornada 01

25-03-2019 20:20
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)9 : 12Guadarfía (Juv)
9:12
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría
25-03-2019 20:20
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)12 : 9U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:9
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
25-03-2019 20:20
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 4U.S.Tias (Juv)
12:4
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 02

01-04-2019 20:20
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)10 : 12Tao (Juv)
10:12
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
01-04-2019 20:20
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)7 : 12U.Norte (Juv)
7:12
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
01-04-2019 20:20
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)0 : 12San Bartolomé (Juv)
0:12
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 03

08-04-2019 20:20
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)12 : 8U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:8
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva
08-04-2019 20:20
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)10 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
10:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
08-04-2019 20:20
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)7 : 12Tao (Juv)
7:12
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría

Jornada 04

23-04-2019 20:20
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)8 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
8:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez
23-04-2019 20:20
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)10 : 12U.Norte (Juv)
10:12
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
23-04-2019 20:20
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 9Guadarfía (Juv)
12:9
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"

Jornada 05

29-04-2019 20:20
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)4 : 12Tao (Juv)
4:12
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
29-04-2019 20:20
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)12 : 9San Bartolomé (Juv)
12:9
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva
29-04-2019 20:20
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv)7 : 12U.Norte (Juv)
7:12
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv) Ulpiano Rodriguez Perez

Jornada 06

06-05-2019 20:20
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)
U.Norte (Juv)8 : 12Tinajo (Juv)
8:12
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv) Luis Montero - Haría
06-05-2019 20:20
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv)12 : 10U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
12:10
U.S.Yaiza (Juv)
U.S.Yaiza (Juv) Feluco Paz - San Bartolomé
06-05-2019 20:20
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv)12 : 6U.S.Tias (Juv)
12:6
U.S.Tias (Juv)
U.S.Tias (Juv) Cuidad Deportiva

Jornada 07

13-05-2019 20:20
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)
Tinajo (Juv)12 : 9Guadarfía (Juv)
12:9
Guadarfía (Juv)
Guadarfía (Juv) Terrero Municipal Tinajo
13-05-2019 20:20
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)
Tao (Juv)12 : 7San Bartolomé (Juv)
12:7
San Bartolomé (Juv)
San Bartolomé (Juv) Andres Curbelo "Pollo de Tao"
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20
TO TOP